About

Midwest PETS Council

Executive Council

Suzanne Ellerbrock, Council Chair, District 6460

Dean Ryerson, Council Vice Chair, District 6250

Joe Ruskey, Facilities Chair, District 6250

Barb Senn, Facilities Vice Chair, District 6270

Betty Kelly, Secretary, District 6460

Kola Alayande, Training Chair, District 6270

Julie Clark, Training Vice Chair, District 6440

Steve Handrick, Treasurer, District 6220

Dave Emerick, Vice Treasurer, District 6420

Jeff Reed, Program Chair, District 6270

Pat Merryweather, Program Vice Chair, District 6450

Linda Yates, Registration Chair, District 6450

Jane Hopkins, Registration Vice Chair, District 6450

 

District Governor Elect

Sridhar Balakuntalam, District 6220

Karen Hebert, District 6250

Lisa Werner, District 6270

David Bills, District 6420

Kevin Stevens, District 6440

Jane Hopkins, District 6450

Ryan Byers, District 6460

 

District Governor Nominee

Dave Anderson, District 6220

Ben Bauer, District 6250

Mike Phillips, District 6270

Laura Kann, District 6420

Bill Kmiecik, District 6440

Ade Onayemi, District 6450

Bill Durall, District 6460

District Trainers

Julia Wallace, 6220

Martha Klatt, 6250

Lisa O’Halloran, 6270

Kelley Doty, 6420

Linda Borton, 6440

Amy Hopkins, 6450

Allen Stare, 6460

District At-Large

Nancy Loberger, 6220

Dean McHugh, 6250

Amanda Follett, 6270

Bobbi burke, 6420

Rich Lalley, 6440

Bill Zerinskas, 6450

Harry Mitchell, 6460

Suzanne Ellerbrock
PETS Chair

District 6460

Dean Ryerson
PETS Vice Chair

District 6250

Betty Kelly
Vice Secretary

District 6460

Steve Handrick
Treasurer

District 6220

Dave Emerick
Vice Treasurer

District 6420

Jeff Reed
Program Chair

District 6270

Pat Merryweather
Program Vice Chair

District 6450

Kola Alayande
Training Chair

District 6270

Julie Clark
Training Vice Chair

District 6270

Joe Ruskey
Facilities Chair
Barb Senn
Facilities Vice Chair
Linda Yates
Registration Chair

District 6450

Jane Hopkins
Registration Vice Chair

District 6450