About

Midwest PETS Council

Executive Council

Suzanne Ellerbrock, Council Chair, District 6460

Dean Ryerson, Council Vice Chair, District 6250

Joe Ruskey, Facilities Chair, District 6250

Barb Senn, Facilities Vice Chair, District 6270

Nancy Keppel, Secretary, District 6440

Betty Kelly, Recording Secretary, District 6460

Matt Skelly, Training Chair, District 6420

Kola Alayande, Training Vice Chair, District 6270

Steve Handrick, Treasurer, District 6220

Dave Emerick, Vice Treasurer, District 6420

Mary VanHout, Program Chair, District 6250

Jeff Reed, Program Vice Chair, District 6270

Jane Hopkins, Registration Chair, District 6450

Linda Yates, Registration Vice Chair, District 6450

 

District Governor Elect

Scott Knaffla, District 6220

Bill Pritchard, District 6250

Craig Burnett, District 6270

Tom Brooks, District 6420

Lyle Staab, District 6440

Chuck Corrigan, District 6450

Maura Donnelly, District 6460

 

District Governor Nominee

Sridhar Balakuntalam, District 6220

Karen Hebert, District 6250

Lisa Werner, District 6270

David Bills, District 6420

Kevin Stevens, District 6440

Jane Hopkins, District 6450

Ryan Byers, District 6460

District Trainers

Julia Wallace, 6220

Martha Klatt, 6250

Alicia Nickols, 6270

Kelley Doty, 6420

Julie Clark, 6440

Theresa Sperling, 6450

Allen Stare, 6460

District At-Large

Nancy Loberger, 6220

Dean McHugh, 6250

Mike Phillips, 6270

Peg Wartowski, 6420

Rich Lalley, 6440

Bill Zerinskas, 6450

Harry Mitchell, 6460

Midwest PETS Council Committee Members



 Ellerbrock, Suzanne
Chair
District 6460
Contact
 Handrick, Steven G.
Chair
District 6220
Contact
 Hopkins, Jane
Chair
District 6450
Contact
 Keppel, Nancy
Chair
District 6440
Contact
 Ruskey, Joe
Chair
District 6250
Contact
 Skelly, Matt
Chair
District 6420
Contact
 VanHout, Mary
Chair
District 6250
Contact
 Alayande, Kola
Vice-Chair
District 6270
Contact
 Emerick, Dave
Vice-Chair
District 6420
Contact
 Reed, Jeff
Vice-Chair
District 6270
Contact
 Ryerson, Dean
Vice-Chair
District 6250
Contact
 Senn, Barb
Vice-Chair
District 6270
Contact
 Yates, Linda
Vice-Chair
District 6450
Contact
 Kelly, Betty
Vice-Chair
District 6460
Contact
 Brooks, Tom
DGE
District 6420
Contact
 Burnett, Craig
DGE
District 671
Contact
 Corrigan, Chuck
DGE
District 6450
Contact
 Donnelly, Maura L.
DGE
District 6460
Contact
 Knaffla, Scott
DGE
District 6220
Contact
 Pritchard, Bill
DGE
District 6250
Contact
 Staab, Lyle
DGE
District 6440
Contact
 Byers, Ryan D.
DGN
District 6460
Contact
 Hebert, Karen
DGN
District 6250
Contact
 Stevens, Kevin
DGN
District 6440
Contact
 Werner, Lisa
DGN
District 6270
Contact
 Clark, Julie
Trainers
District 6440
Contact
 Griffing, Donald
Trainers
District 6270
Contact
 Hurley, John
Trainers
District 6420
Contact
 Klatt, Martha
Trainers
District 6250
Contact
 Nickols, Alicia
Trainers
District 6270
Contact
 Sperling, Theresa
Trainers
District 6450
Contact
 Stare, Allen B
Trainers
District 6460
Contact
 Wallace, Julia
Trainers
District 6220
Contact
 Lalley, Rich
At-Large
District 6440
Contact
 Loberger, Nancy L.
At-Large
District 6220
Contact
 McHugh, Dean
At-Large
District 6250
Contact
 Phillips, Mike
At-Large
District 6270
Contact
 Zerinskas, Bill
At-Large
District 6450
Contact
 Mitchell, Harry
At-Large
District 6460
Contact